Rev. Francisco Aisa, Sch.P., Religion, Chaplain, Director of Campus Ministry

Mr. Mark A. Aquilante, Class of ’94, Health, History, Physical Education, Athletic Director, Assistant Middle School Dean of StudentsMiddle School Activities Coordinator 

Mr. George K. Beothy, Class of ’68, Econmics, Geography, Latin

Mr. Barry P. Brazunas, Language Arts, Study Skills, Head of Middle School,  Middle School Dean of Students,  National Junior Honor Society Moderator, Personal Guidance Counselor

Mr. Michael J. Collins, Class of ’68,  History, Political Science,  Mock Trial Moderator,  Model U.N. Moderator,  National Honor Society Moderator

Mr. Michael J. Cunningham, Mathematics

Dr. Christine DeGrado, Spanish, Latin

Mr. J. Joseph Donahue, Class of ’66, Mathematics, Director of Finance, Transportation Director

Mrs. Jeanmarie T. Emhof, Director of Development

Mrs. Elizabeth Eshleman, Director of College Planning & Placement, C.A.P. Moderator, P.S.A.T. Coordinator

Mr. David Evans, Class of ’08, History, Religion, Assistant Director of Alumni Relations, Assistant Coach Cross Country, Head Coach Winter and Spring Track and Field

Mrs. Denise M. Gavin, Director of Personal Guidance, School Nurse

Ms. Jennifer Gregory, English

Mr. Charles Hollowell, Mathematics, Upper School Mathletes Moderator,

Mrs. Kathleen S. Iacobucci, Mathematics, Middle School Mathcounts Moderator

Mr. Larry R. Iezzi, English, History, Italian, LatinAssistant Headmaster, Head of Upper School, Dean of Students, Admissions Advisor

Mr. Jeffrey S. Jewitt, Health, Physical Education

Mr. Patrick Kane, Director of Admissions, Assistant Coach Varsity Baseball

Mr. Joseph A. Lewis, Religion, Christian Service Coordinator, Pro-Life Club Co-Moderator

Ms. Rosalie Lombardo, Director of Public Relations

Ms. Annette Loutrel, Chemistry, Math, Science, Science Honor Society Moderator, Upper School Science Olympiad Moderator, Chemistry Club Moderator

Mr. Steven R. Lukens, German, History, German Honor Society Moderator, German Exchange Program Moderator

Mrs. Tara McKenna, Mathematics, Physics

Mr. R. Roger Mecouch, Biology, Chemistry, Environmental ScienceAcademic Challenge Team Moderator, Environmental Society Moderator, Middle States Coordinator

Ms. Barbara Medina, Spanish, Spanish Honor Society Moderator, Spanish Exchange Program Moderator, Student Council Moderator

Mrs. Elizabeth Mendoza, Computer Science, Technology Coordinator, Computer Club Moderator

Mrs. Laura A. Mondon Art, French, French Honor Society Moderator, Art Club Moderator

Mr. Matthew P. Mullen, English, Debate Club Moderator

Ms. Melanie Picard, Biology, ScienceMiddle School Science Olympiad Moderator

Dr. Valentin Radu, Music Director

Rev. Javier Renteria, Sch. P., Latin, Spanish, Religion 

Mr. Paul J. Sanborn, Class of ’64, History, Information Specialist, Head Coach Cross Country

Rev. James J. Shea, Sch.P., Class of ’66, PhysicsHeadmaster,  Pro-Life Club Co-Moderator, Yearbook Moderator

Mr. George Sheehan, English

Ms. Michelle Tedeschi, MusicConcert Band Moderator

Mr. Lawrence G. Theuer, EnglishNewspaper Moderator

Rev. Richard S. Wyzykiewicz, Sch.P. , Class of ’61, MathematicsDirector of Alumni Relations

Chester County Intermediate Unit (CCIU) Support Staff

Ms. Heather Coulter, Personal Guidance Counselor (C.C.I.U.)

Ms. Tina Poletta-Smith, Speech Specialist (CCIU)